Shenae Grimes Tattoos

Shenae Grimes, actress from the new Beverly Hills 90210 has a text tattoo on her right midsection.

Shenae Grimes

Date of Birth
24 October 1989, Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name
Shenae Sonya Grimes

5' 3" (1.60 m)

Beauty mark under her right eyebrow

Has a tattoo on the right side of her ribcage which says "Myself and I".
Copyright © 2011. fullbody-tattoos . All Rights Reserved
Home | Privacy policy | Site map